Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

SPATHIPHYLLUM 'Sensation' 25CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Spathiphyllum

Cultivar:Sensation

Common Name:Giant Peace Lily 

Plant Type:Indoor evergreen 

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour: White

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Large indoor feature plant 

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram