Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

STRELITZIA nicholai

$29.50$145.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Strelitzia nicolai

Cultivar: 

Common Name: Giant white bird of paradise

Plant Type: Evergreen tree 

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour: White, blue 

Leaf Colour: Glossy dark green 

Plant Use: Indoor feature plant, outside in protected postion 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram