Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

SYZYGIUM AUSTRALE 'Resilience'

$9.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Syzygium australe

Cultivar: Resilience 

Common Name: Lilly pilly 

Plant Type: Evergreen native 

Height: 4-6M 

Width: 3-4M 

Flower Colour: White 

Leaf Colour: Glossy dark green, new foliage copper/orange 

Plant Use: Hedges and screens 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram