Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

SYZYGIUM australe 'Select Form'

$7.50$24.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Syzygium australe

Cultivar: Select Form

Common Name: Lilly pilly 

Plant Type: Evergreen native 

Height: Up to 6M (at maturity) 

Width: 2-3M (at maturity) 

Flower Colour: White 

Leaf Colour: Glossy dark green, flushes of new red/bronze foliage 

Plant Use: Screens, hedges 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram