Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

THUJA 'Smaragd'

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Thuja occidentalis

Cultivar: Smaragd

Common Name: Connifer, pencil pine 

Plant Type: Evergreen connifer 

Height: 3-4m

Width: 1-2m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Bright green 

Plant Use: Driveways & avenues, specimen tree, screening, containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram