Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

WATERHOUSIA Floribunda

$165.00$325.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Waterhousea floribunda

Cultivar:

Common Name: Weeping lilly pilly 

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree 

Height: 10-20m (unpruned), prune to 4-5m easily 

Width: 5-10m 

Flower Colour: Cream-white 

Leaf Colour: Green with new flushes of bronze-red 

Plant Use: Screening and feature tree, hedging 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram