Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA cognata Dwarf Nano PBR

$24.95

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata compact dwarf

Cultivar: 'Nano'

Common Name: Wattle

Plant Type: Native Shrub

Height: 50cm 

Width: 150cm

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Groundcover, mass planting or containers

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram