Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA cognata 'Micro Matt'

$16.95

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata 

Cultivar:  'Micro Matt'

Common Name: Dwarf 'Micro Matt' wattle

Plant Type: Native Plant 

Height: 30-60cm

Width: 60cm-1m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Soft green foliage

Plant Use: Rockeries, pots, native gardens 

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram