Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA cognata 'Mini Cog' Standard PBR

$125.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata dwarf

Cultivar:'Mini Cog' PBR

Common Name: Wattle 

Plant Type: Native Shrubs 

Height: 75cm 

Width: 180cm

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Borders, mass planting, container planting

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram