Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACANTHUS Mollis

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acanthus Mollis

Cultivar:

Common Name: Oyster Plant 

Plant Type: Shade lover, perennial herb

Height: 1m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour: Purple and white

Leaf Colour: Dark green, glossy leaves

Plant Use: Back of the border, in a container or an area surrounded by pavement

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram