BUXUS ‘Dutch Box’

$8.80

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Buxus sempervirens suffruticosa

Cultivar: Dutch Box 

Common Name: Dwarf Box

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 0.5M

Width: 0.5M

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Edging, small hedge, topiary 

WE CARE ABOUT THE SUCCESS OF THE PLANTS YOU PURCHASE FROM US! DOWNLOAD OUR HANDY HINTS HERE>

Plant Farm After Care block