Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

BUXUS sempervirens 'English Box'

$16.50$135.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Buxus sempervirens

Cultivar: English Box 

Common Name: Box hedge 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 1.5M

Width: 0.5-1M 

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Border edging, hedges, topiary 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram