Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EUCALYPTUS lacrimans 14CM pot

$11.50

12 in stock

SKU: 193508175551 Category:

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus lacrimans

Cultivar:

Common Name: Weeping snowgum 

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree

Height: 10m 

Width: 3-5m

Flower Colour: White & small

Leaf Colour: Mid to deep green

Plant Use: Small feature, bird attracting

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram