Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EUCALYPTUS Radiata 20CM pot

$18.95

9 in stock

SKU: 028754476452 Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus radiata

Cultivar:

Common Name: Narrow Leaved Peppermint Gum

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree

Height: 15-20m

Width: 8-12m

Flower Colour: Creamy white

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Bird attracting, shade, farm tree

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram