Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EUONYMUS 'Tom Thumb'

$3.50$6.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Euonymus japonicus microphyllus

Cultivar: 'Tom Thumb' 

Common Name: Dwarf japanese spindle bush

Plant Type: Evergreen Shrub

Height:40-50cm

Width:40-50cm

Flower Colour: N/A 

Leaf Colour: Dark green

Plant Use: Small border plant 40-50cm tall. Plant 4 or 5 per meter for a good hedge

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram