Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

FICUS elastica 'Tineke'

$16.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Ficus elastica

Cultivar: Tineke 

Common Name: Rubber plant 

Plant Type: Evergreen ornamental tree 

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour: 

Leaf Colour: Varigated white, yellow & green  

Plant Use: Indoor and patio feature plant 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram