Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

GARDENIA augusta 'Radicans'

$9.95$16.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Gardenia augusta 

Cultivar: Radicans

Common Name: Rock gardenia 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 60CM

Width: 0.6-0.1M 

Flower Colour: White

Leaf Colour: Glossy dark green 

Plant Use: Small hedges, groundcover, feature in pots 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram