Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

MAGNOLIA ‘Inspiration’

$115.00$215.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Michelia/Magnolia doltsopa x laevifolia

Cultivar: 'Inspiration' 

Common Name: Magnolia/Michelia 

Plant Type: Evergreen flowering tree 

Height: 3-4m

Width: 3m

Flower Colour: White fragrant flowers

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Specimen tree, screening, informal hedge, containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram