Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

NANDINA 'Magical Lemon Lime' PBR

$14.95$22.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica Alba 

Cultivar: Magical Lemon Lime

Common Name: Sacred bamboo 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 90cm

Width: 90cm

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Lime green to yellow 

Plant Use: Borders, low hedging, mass planting, pots, feature plant

 

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS

FREE LOCAL DELIVERY!

ECHUCA MOAMA Min. Purchase $50

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram