Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

PHILOTHECA 'Cascade of Stars' 18CM pot

$18.95

Out of stock

SKU: 020296281570 Category:

Botanical Name: Eriostemon (Philotheca) buxifolia 

Cultivar: Cascade of Stars

Common Name: Wax flower 

Plant Type: Evergeen shrub 

Height: 60cm

Width: 60cm

Flower Colour: Soft pink-white 

Leaf Colour: Blue-green 

Plant Use: Rockeries, feature plant, containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram