Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

PHORMIUM 'Dark Delight'

$19.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Phormium tenax

Cultivar: Dark Delight

Common Name: New Zealand Flax 

Plant Type: Evergreen grass 

Height: 1m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Deep burgundy to dark red 

Plant Use: Borders, mass planting, rockeries, container  

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram