Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ADENANTHOS cuneatus 14CM pot

$11.50

3 in stock

SKU: 033246434056 Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Adenanthos cuneatus

Cultivar:

Common Name:coastal jugflower, flame bush, bridle bush and sweat bush

Plant Type:

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour:

Plant Use:

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram