ASPARAGUS densiflorus ‘Myersii’

$36.95

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Asparagus densiflorus

Cultivar: Myersii 

Common Name: Foxtail fern 

Plant Type: Evergreen perennial 

Height: 70cm 

Width: 70cm 

Flower Colour: 

Leaf Colour: bright green 

Plant Use:  hanging baskets, containers, groundcover

WE CARE ABOUT THE SUCCESS OF THE PLANTS YOU PURCHASE FROM US! DOWNLOAD OUR HANDY HINTS HERE>

Plant Farm After Care block